Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 176912

176912
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd3/quxl7js15vy8tmjgjbx6hp3hroygbcfr.jpg
529
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the Del Mar project in Limassol, Germasogeia district, the center of the tourist area, with direct sea views. Limassol Del Mar is a 34,000 m2 multi-storey luxury residential and commercial project on Limassol's main waterfront in the heart of the city. All facilities feature magnificent panoramic sea views, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, and a smart home system. The entire infrastructure is located in the commercial part of the complex, including restaurants with original cuisine and branded shops. A 5-star concierge service is provided for residents of the complex, as well as underground parking, two swimming pools, a fitness center, a spa, and a playground. The first floor of the Limassol Del Mar residential complex will be the Le Plaza Del Mar shopping center, where designer boutiques of world manufacturers, the most modern restaurant in the city, a cigar salon, a wine bar and a cafe with traditional Cypriot cuisine and a global menu will be opened. 2 parking spaces (indoor and outdoor).

Read more
Object
№176912
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Storey:
17
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
10/2022
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 900 000 EUR + VAT
9 268 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:06
176912
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting