Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 176463

176463
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1920_1080_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom luxury penthouse with a swimming pool in the Tombs of the Kings area. The project consists of 43 custom-made villas of 7 different types and three blocks of luxury aesthetic apartments of high architecture with the best choice of materials. Located in a quiet location at an altitude of above sea level, paradise gardens, a club with a 24-hour front desk, a variety of restaurants, a private gym and fitness center, first-class security and a wide range of quality amenities. Large bedrooms, as well as spacious staff rooms. Smart home system, underfloor heating. The apartment is located on the first line of the sea in a gated complex, within walking distance to the beach and the English school.

Read more
Object
№176463
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 200 000 EUR + VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:38
176463
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f8/1088_820_2/xq37ewbayzb343xjusxf1vgsjlyhns3h.jpeg
№ 210667
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
939 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/okx3njuwqmuzmu4hvafykr192wz36x01.jpg
№ 205028
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6f/1088_820_2/1s9xtq0ss5wu7m90757txc18tubcf1f0.jpg
№ 204866
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 254 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b9/1088_820_2/ce23nr6i5qs37m4z93cag0ay2mdbzhr1.jpeg
№ 203593
Total area: 1033 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 420 EUR/m2
Interesting