Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 203593

203593
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/ce23nr6i5qs37m4z93cag0ay2mdbzhr1.jpeg
Description:

A building for sale in a modern complex consisting of two buildings and located in Ayia Fyla, in a quiet and developed area. The building consists of 6 double apartments, 2 single apartments and one penthouse with 3 bedrooms. The complex has convenient access to the highway and is within walking distance of many necessary amenities. The project offers apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, made of high-quality materials in an open plan. All apartments are equipped with solar panels. Block B is located on a hill, providing a panoramic view of the sea. Each apartment has a private parking space and a storage room. It is a good investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№203593
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1033 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
2 420 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:38
203593
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3297 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f8/1088_820_2/xq37ewbayzb343xjusxf1vgsjlyhns3h.jpeg
№ 210667
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
939 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/okx3njuwqmuzmu4hvafykr192wz36x01.jpg
№ 205028
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/fuh35yr33hcnd59eoibrdwgcs6g803fm.jpg
№ 202284
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
184 000 EUR+VAT
2 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/150/1088_820_2/lsk60qlon0xulop5wcug97xcpzagnosm.jpg
№ 197248
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 532 m2
1 320 000 EUR+VAT
3 292 EUR/m2
Interesting