Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204866

204866
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6f/1920_1080_2/1s9xtq0ss5wu7m90757txc18tubcf1f0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction and is made using high-quality construction and finishing materials. The project provides for a reinforced concrete frame, thermal insulation of exterior walls, aluminum windows and doors with double glazing, ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, as well as modern plumbing. The apartment is equipped with a solar water heating system and preparation for the installation of air conditioners. The property has a veranda, parking space and provides comfortable living in a peaceful area with quick access to the center of Larnaca, shops, schools and major highways, making it an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204866
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 254 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
2026-06-21T01:38
204866
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f8/1088_820_2/xq37ewbayzb343xjusxf1vgsjlyhns3h.jpeg
№ 210667
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
939 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/okx3njuwqmuzmu4hvafykr192wz36x01.jpg
№ 205028
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b9/1088_820_2/ce23nr6i5qs37m4z93cag0ay2mdbzhr1.jpeg
№ 203593
Total area: 1033 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 420 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/fuh35yr33hcnd59eoibrdwgcs6g803fm.jpg
№ 202284
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
184 000 EUR+VAT
2 165 EUR/m2
Interesting