Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 176155

176155
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb8/mjhvt2dh5ys3e0c6i7tseaf6h0yb0mub.jpg
Description:

The stylish residences are located near the center of Nicosia, in the Acropolis area in a quiet area. The residence is a five-storey building consisting of fourteen luxurious 2 and 3 bedroom apartments, combining value for money and quality. Two parking spaces are provided for all three-bedroom apartments. The residences have a closed, gentrified area with electric vehicle charging stations.

On the ground floor there are parking spaces, including for bicycles, an abundance of greenery and spacious storerooms.

The project provides for the installation of a photovoltaic system, solar panels for heating water in each apartment and a floor heating system with a heat pump. Air conditioning in the living room, dining room, kitchen and bedrooms. Aluminum frames will provide heat and sound insulation. Each bedroom has external electric shutters, and the sliding windows are equipped with mosquito nets to create comfort.

The location of the complex is ideal for those who want to be in the city center, there are many shops, restaurants and other amenities nearby.

Read more
Object
№176155
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:22
176155
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/m84vd0sz9f643560xpww684tzt40dyx9.jpeg
№ 211448
Studio
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/473/1088_820_2/d4kekixf33y1eerzqljrfuhpn4z80tiz.jpg
№ 200977
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/193/pzup6ugbmxt3ub21g29jecsg6kr5z8ta.jpg
№ 186299
Plot Size: 5867 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3a/1088_820_2/lv3w8tmwypo2pq6mxhstebohgni7d2dq.jpg
№ 182750
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
Interesting