Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 182750

182750
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3a/lv3w8tmwypo2pq6mxhstebohgni7d2dq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The building consists of six luxurious double apartments, designed with an emphasis on functionality and comfort. The apartments have spacious and ergonomic interiors, a modern kitchen, two bedrooms and a terrace. There is also a private parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The apartments are equipped with 2.32 kW photovoltaic panels.

The project is located in a quiet and developing area, with direct access to the Nicosia-Limassol highway and within walking distance of supermarkets, schools, parks and other services. The apartments are an ideal choice for couples or families who are looking for quality accommodation in a prime location.

Read more
Object
№182750
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
77 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
182 000 EUR + VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:21
182750
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/249/1088_820_2/7r8ndi611o8ww9tx25uzdwpivv3fg84q.jpg
№ 178605
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
391 000 EUR+VAT
3 990 EUR/m2
Interesting