Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 211448

211448
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71d/m84vd0sz9f643560xpww684tzt40dyx9.jpeg
Description:

For sale studio in the area of Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex consists of 5 blocks, each of which will have its own rooftop pool with panoramic views of the city and the sea. The apartment is under construction. The highest quality materials will be used for the construction. Furniture is not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№211448
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
44 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:21
211448
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
400 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/poq0qpeh0880jupjcr6vs6hxsi03pte1.jpg
№ 217462
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c0/pyegjpuu5w7jpqd53lxfta1a4quo7lv0.jpg
№ 217461
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217460
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
330 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 217457
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 614 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3a/1088_820_2/lv3w8tmwypo2pq6mxhstebohgni7d2dq.jpg
№ 182750
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/249/1088_820_2/7r8ndi611o8ww9tx25uzdwpivv3fg84q.jpg
№ 178605
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
391 000 EUR+VAT
3 990 EUR/m2
Interesting