Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 175047

175047
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e08/56p7rueq2ifh9iygmdbphtcaz91b1ydz.JPG
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Drosia, Larnaca. This is a modern four-storey complex with only seven apartments, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and privacy. The apartment includes two spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, a modern kitchen with high-quality finishes and a techno granite work surface, as well as a bright living room with access to a balcony.

The complex is built according to modern architectural standards, using earthquake-resistant technologies and energy-saving class A solutions. The apartments have aluminum double-glazed windows, a split-unit heating and cooling system, and preparation for the smart home system is provided. The building is equipped with a modern elevator, video intercom and has a convenient location — just a seven-minute drive from Finikoudes beach, thirteen minutes from the airport and with a quick exit to the A2 motorway towards Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№175047
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:38
175047
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12123 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/e4sn809daeiwvxyktsjy71oz7ds04cbv.jpeg
№ 200202
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 186 m2
562 000 EUR+VAT
3 448 EUR/m2
Interesting