Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200202

200202
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ada/e4sn809daeiwvxyktsjy71oz7ds04cbv.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern spacious three-bedroom house for sale in Mesogi, Paphos. The house is located on a plot of 186 m2. The interior of the house, with an area of 129 m2, turns into cozy covered and uncovered verandas.

The house is equipped with modern air conditioning and heating systems that guarantee a comfortable microclimate at any time of the year. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

An 8 cm thick thermal insulation facade, heat-insulated doors and windows, and a 5 kV photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. Parking is available for the car.

Read more
Object
№200202
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Land area:
186 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
5200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
562 000 EUR + VAT
3 448 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:38
200202
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6609 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99b/1088_820_2/p4ue40ai4psst3nmi3u2c4h4bbl9gb3h.jpg
№ 217121
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 356 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 592 EUR/m2
№ 217120
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 096 EUR/m2
Interesting