Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 174904

174904
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9f/lycnqkzwa7vc70mzqhhdvpwb3g8ug4m5.jpg
236
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

For sale a plot of land with an area of 1042m2 for residential development in the center of Larnaca, Agios Nikolaos district. Premium location close to all city amenities. Construction is possible from wall to wall.

Read more
Object
№174904
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1042 m2
Distance to the sea:
1750 m
Building percentage:
210
Percentage of coverage:
70
1 100 000 EUR
1 056 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T11:10
174904
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174993
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 500 EUR+VAT
3 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/8qgfimv39bgevazdamvya2q9okncuy9u.jpg
№ 167516
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 405 000 EUR+VAT
7 849 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1088_820_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
№ 150883
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 625 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/pbaqonx51guni2dwuoxwm6n8ihnvg9g9.jpg
№ 84007
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 340 000 EUR+VAT
14 833 EUR/m2
Interesting