Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 174495

174495
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea8/2ti5hsvmzsa0e7s4y02k33u3w1rcv7mi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in a quiet area of Lakatameia, Nicosia. The apartment has two spacious bedrooms, an open-plan living room and kitchen, 2 bathrooms.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The project will have energy efficiency class "A", as photovoltaic panels will be installed on the roof.

The complex is located near public transport stops, schools, shops and parks.

Read more
Object
№174495
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
211 000 EUR + VAT
1 702 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:24
174495
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/agd23blx0hm2q0cdp9yyuu4mayvy2k8b.jpg
№ 197103
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 185 000 EUR+VAT
8 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/777/1088_820_2/zgzbsqhjtak0enq5iqdyng1qj2g6nbqw.jpg
№ 187041
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR
3 265 EUR/m2
Interesting