Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 174185

174185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a8/2k98gtc3wj910dk10mm0pyoelug719gt.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in Pervolia, 600 meters from the beach. There are 10 villas in the complex. The villa offers 3 modular bedrooms, a spacious living room, a cozy kitchen-dining room. All villas have a unique design with high quality finishes, thoughtful and functional layouts. Each villa is equipped with a smart home system, has additional insulation and large windows. There are 2 parking spaces on the territory of the villa, a huge plot of 645 m2. There is a roof garden, a covered veranda and a barbecue area. A swimming pool can be built for an additional fee.

Read more
Object
№174185
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
349 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
645 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:34
174185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec0/1088_820_2/wx5rvlyz0kx5wbs945c7nmqw7ov9dqde.jpg
№ 209243
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
128 000 EUR+VAT
1 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f16/rouc88bzw6r474d4eatpz7fnm6w4xrmm.jpeg
№ 208351
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 198 000 EUR+VAT
8 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a25/1088_820_2/hyzsin4dl909vnhrw6oi9bs8m043t5ep.JPG
№ 205301
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
598 500 EUR+VAT
6 045 EUR/m2
665 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c46/1088_820_2/b9nchfxssr6rs3a0b65jmy2r8m0l8wu8.jpg
№ 204523
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
Interesting