Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209243

209243
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec0/wx5rvlyz0kx5wbs945c7nmqw7ov9dqde.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Geri, Nicosia area is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a convenient area with good transport accessibility and close to residential areas, which provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure.

The building was built using modern technologies and meets energy efficiency standards, which ensures lower energy consumption and a high level of comfort. The complex provides an area for the installation of a photovoltaic system, as well as an infrastructure for charging electric vehicles.

Private parking spaces and private storage rooms are provided for the convenience of the owners. The territory of the complex has a closed entrance with an access control system, which provides additional security and comfort for residents. Due to its convenient location close to main roads, shops, schools and other infrastructure facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209243
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Internal area:
57 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
128 000 EUR + VAT
1 803 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:38
209243
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3863 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/2fey8r5ofi6dg861znrgl81kp2cuoyfe.JPG
№ 216153
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56d/1088_820_2/h0c24mp31c8h7mtuukryux28o1lydbf3.JPG
№ 216152
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/108/1088_820_2/orq6yuj0364dh16bisebd1n1bphw5sov.jpeg
№ 197411
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 115 m2
769 000 EUR+VAT
3 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/990/1088_820_2/8i35b3qhp4bm3wdim2405ccd1k7najde.jpg
№ 153151
Renovation to the ground
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
3 684 EUR/m2