Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 216804

216804
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
73
With planning permit and architectural plan
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a commercial plot with planning permit for a residential/commercial building. The property includes:

✔ Plot size: 708 sq.m.

✔ Building Density: 95%

✔ Approved architectural plans for a residential/commercial building

✔ Town Planning Permit in place

✔ Development project includes:

* 4 apartments

* 4 shops/showrooms

* Underground parking area

Read more
Object
№216804
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
708 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
Εβ
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
700 000 EUR + VAT
989 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:55
216804
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/ba1fh068k2dj2o3jz6g0xvr7ynsg7xs6.jpg
№ 217679
Total area: 1832 m2
1 590 000 EUR+VAT
868 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217459
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Interesting