Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 216644

216644
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale located in Agios Tychonas area, Limassol. The plot has an excellent sea view and will not be closed in the future, as it is located on a hillside. The area of the site is considered elite and potential neighbors are wealthy citizens of Limassol. Convenient location and accessibility both to the city center and to the tourist area - 5 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№216644
Type:
Land
Total area:
10223 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
8 000 000 EUR + VAT
783 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:04
216644
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/026/1088_820_2/h0tqj76k1x5gtpwfp2bhvndjrgi8hl9d.jpg
№ 216220
Plot Size: 15720 m2
1 850 000 EUR
118 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216741
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216460
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 1
271 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/qd7zvqljyzxdeai0hulo88y8c308i5yg.jpeg
№ 216302
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 604 EUR/m2
Interesting