Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 172036

172036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/096/c2aaqstr9se1fqb8hwepph1h1opji1ek.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a private roof garden in the Agios Athanasios area of Limassol. The penthouse comes with two parking spaces. High-quality materials have been used throughout: kitchens with durable facades and stone countertops, double-glazed windows, wear-resistant flooring, modern bathrooms, and non-slip tiles on the verandas.

Read more
Object
№172036
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
207 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Land area:
560 m2
Internal area:
444 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR
6 280 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:43
172036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cd/1088_820_2/mlh31zq5uz71kuls9mv4q4cv6qhmgbd1.jpeg
№ 174819
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting