Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 171514

171514
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f5/4j87hy42mwjgiuabv6lfioad4thpg1cw.jpeg
Description:

The elite gated residential complex will be located in the heart of Limassol's Germasogeia tourist area, just 200 meters from the sea and the famous Dassoudi eucalyptus Park. The complex will consist of six luxury apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, as well as two penthouses with 2 bedrooms. The cosplex has facilities such as a communal pool and ample parking. Each apartment will have first-class features: parquet floors, marble floors and bathroom walls, expensive kitchen cabinets and closets. The apartments will have a central VRV air conditioning system and underfloor heating. The penthouse will have a spacious roof garden with a private pool and stunning panoramic views of the city.

Technical specifications

* Parquet floors in every room

* Marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms

* High ceilings (3.15 m)

* Entrance doors with enhanced security

* Intercom system

* Underfloor heating and central VRV air conditioning

* High-standard sanitary equipment from European brands

* Heat-insulated aluminum window frames with double glazing

* High-quality kitchen cabinets and wardrobes from European brands

* Penthouses with private roof terraces and pools

Read more
Object
№171514
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
660 000 EUR + VAT
6 346 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:03
171514
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/979/1088_820_2/yjmbifq6o78kzvj24qp70s25pe49gl9d.jpeg
№ 212655
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
13 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ea/efeehhhlf2qkyup8rj6mrtmgad6tido4.jpg
№ 205651
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce1/oxqc6wu0j74l0f9x77061070mviyy66q.jpg
№ 204155
2-level apartments
Total area: 272 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 111 000 EUR+VAT
4 085 EUR/m2
1 242 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/120/1088_820_2/vda62v3h85b9ww6m3zbvj6rvci3w4pz8.jpg
№ 189699
Total area: 200 m2
950 000 EUR
4 750 EUR/m2
Interesting