Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 205651

205651
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ea/efeehhhlf2qkyup8rj6mrtmgad6tido4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

House for sale (semi- detached) in Souni, Limassol. There are only six residences in the complex. The house consists of 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The internal area is 100 m2. Covered verandas – 18 m2. The land area is 325 m2. The price includes a solar and electric water heating system, air conditioning in each room, ceramic tiles on all floors and in bathrooms, top soil garden preparation, preparation of a heating system with radiators (electric), installation of photovoltaic panels. Additional options are available: swimming pool, photovoltaic panels with an inverter, covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№205651
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Land area:
325 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
7900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:33
205651
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a27/1088_820_2/er1memsat5oa0sd2kljmykrqzztzydcu.jpg
№ 160302
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting