Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 204155

204155
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce1/oxqc6wu0j74l0f9x77061070mviyy66q.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with garden, located in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The apartments are designed and located in such a way as to provide an unobstructed view of the beautiful natural landscape, open spaces with an abundance of greenery and the ancient ruins of the ancient city of Amasunta nearby. In order not to prevent anything from enjoying the charming view, the architects of the project designed large windows and balcony doors, natural sunlight flows into the living spaces unhindered. Storage room. The veranda. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№204155
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
272 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 111 000 EUR + VAT
4 085 EUR/m2
1 242 000 EUR
2026-06-17T13:20
204155
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1a/1088_820_2/xhs2a90h3vhdstk8endtsqsl6xs5z622.jpg
№ 209351
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
835 000 EUR+VAT
7 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a85/1088_820_2/3o2afullyss9nc8iddoypf7dbt3bfl1z.jpg
№ 205084
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 500 EUR
3 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50f/1088_820_2/39fx8owvo6a8y8pfibgenxi9gxagshf1.jpeg
№ 202903
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 234 m2
472 000 EUR+VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b07/1088_820_2/r9zl0ycsr9sill0bdiwmj64r6vio9i56.jpg
№ 189502
Total area: 433 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 550 000 EUR+VAT
10 508 EUR/m2
Interesting