Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171043

171043
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70f/hl5r2r5racio6psrpr5kt8079e0du0sm.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new residential building. On the ground floor there are 5 single apartments of 50 m2 with a covered veranda of 10 m2. On the second floor there are 3 double apartments of 80 m2 with covered verandas of 15 m2 and 26 m2. On the third floor there are 2 three-bedroom apartments of 120 m2 with a covered veranda of 30 m2 and 40 m2. Each apartment on the third floor has a roof garden with a barbecue area, a seating area and a private pool. Each apartment has a parking space, a storage room. Energy class A. The facade and roof are lined with heat-insulating extruded polystyrene foam 8 cm. Thermal insulation aluminum systems made by RABEL with double glass. High-quality class A ceramics, class A plumbing from ROCA, faucets and mechanisms from GROHE are installed inside. Kitchen countertops and sinks made of granite, joinery made of oak melamine. Alarm system, CCTV cameras, entrance gates with controlled access, entrance gates for pedestrians are monitored from each apartment.

Read more
Object
№171043
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
4 340 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:30
171043
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1e/4aeyj6f2r82ak4gl35zi2u0glxdmoy25.jpg
№ 207062
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 699 EUR/m2
339 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea0/iezog1d00etdotjo9fea55t0crovn1i1.jpg
№ 179985
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6d/1088_820_2/1pnn352dsnksowucemwg8602cm0kagtm.jpg
№ 179093
Total area: 536 m2
Plot Size: 1427 m2
18 000 EUR+VAT
34 EUR/m2
Interesting