Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 179985

179985
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea0/iezog1d00etdotjo9fea55t0crovn1i1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Three bedroom penthouse for sale in a modern mixed-use complex located in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The penthouse has its own spacious roof garden. The project is a successful combination of residential and commercial premises: stylish offices, retail space and exclusive apartments. The living space is thought out to the smallest detail and combines functionality and elegance, creating a truly comfortable atmosphere for life. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and provides convenience for both living and doing business. It is an ideal solution for those who value quality, comfort and prestigious location.

Read more
Object
№179985
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
252 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:43
179985
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb0/1088_820_2/dvcflxgwb80x3m4issenukh7o2hc123x.jpg
№ 190182
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
Interesting