Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 170491

170491
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bba/cjtxac6uzswofwo14008ucfqivklo0y4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Liopetri, Famagusta, a few minutes drive to the sea. The complex consists of ten single, double and three-bedroom apartments.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

The apartment has a convenient storage room and parking space.

Read more
Object
№170491
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
1 566 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:20
170491
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d1/1088_820_2/zmi0vs3m1p80ddy6kc74ckwrk3i2ewm9.jpg
№ 210852
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75b/1088_820_2/t70il28anb43dig2f3kff416l46zfwcr.jpg
№ 208759
3 parking spaces and 4.5 kW photovoltaic panels
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89b/1088_820_2/d3qtu4q4e2w8qca0epue1jui9u4pryra.jpg
№ 208702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 500 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d07/1088_820_2/8vddaohopmvysm5v4oz2yofy1tbir37e.jpg
№ 198641
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 458 EUR/m2
Interesting