Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 210852

210852
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d1/zmi0vs3m1p80ddy6kc74ckwrk3i2ewm9.jpg
Description:

For sale a double penthouse in a complex in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol, which consists of six 2-bedroom apartments with stunning sea views. The apartments are spacious, with an open plan kitchen, including 1 guest toilet, 1 bathroom, covered verandas, storage room and 1 covered parking. Spectacular sea views, well-designed facilities and convenient location. The upper floor has an individual access to the roof garden of 52 m2.

Read more
Object
№210852
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
362 000 EUR + VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:48
210852
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f81/1088_820_2/bdzaczfbdpan2fg4re55bt03j8eqos4a.JPG
№ 205302
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
387 000 EUR+VAT
6 242 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b3/48j0jwg7ig8oii3iv21tij0jkgk8ecmm.jpeg
№ 203730
With a rooftop terrace
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
354 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
Interesting