Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208759

208759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75b/1920_1080_2/t70il28anb43dig2f3kff416l46zfwcr.jpg
120
3 parking spaces and 4.5 kW photovoltaic panels
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in Germasogeia Columbia, Limassol. The complex consists of 7 modern apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, including a duplex on the second floor. On the third and last floor there is a spacious apartment and an exclusive penthouse with its own roof garden. The convenient location between the city and the embankment provides quick access to all necessary infrastructure. Each apartment has a covered parking space. The price includes installed air conditioners, underfloor heating and 2 kW solar panels for power supply.

Read more
Object
№208759
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
4 845 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:28
208759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Interesting