Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 169132

169132
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e0/80yvmm05cl3d8ipfzrd6ekjc7gdh5m0x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. The price includes a convenient covered parking space. The project is at the off-plan stage, which makes it possible to choose the best purchase conditions and layout.

Read more
Object
№169132
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1190 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 020 000 EUR + VAT
5 204 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:25
169132
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Interesting