Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 168566

168566
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f43/owllj8050jblgixiqr0wif4ookos02d4.jpg
Description:

For sale one of the most luxurious apartments in Limassol, located on the beach in the area of Agios Tychonas. The apartment occupies the entire floor and includes 3 bedrooms + 1 staff bedroom. The property is fully furnished, equipped with all necessary appliances, VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, satellite TV, high-speed Internet, high ceilings (3.6 m). On the territory of the complex you can find serviced recreation areas, a flower garden on the roof overlooking the sea, fitness and yoga rooms, as well as a sauna and hammam. The complex provides cleaning services, babysitting, driver, and you can also book a yacht trip, as well as access to common facilities such as a sauna, gym, and saltwater pool.

The residence is located just a few meters from the beach and the St. Raphael Marina, within walking distance of the best restaurants, cafes, shops and five-star hotels. Limassol city center is 10 minutes away by car, and the highway is 1 minute away.

Read more
Object
№168566
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
302 m2
Indoor area:
181 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
10 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 460 000 EUR
14 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:05
168566
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06e/1088_820_2/8ve7z8fsb0f3h3pf4c8nvzntu8avtpe9.jpg
№ 204874
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 656 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/645/1088_820_2/9dvjzxyfi0gkytqqhdzq0ilcvgh2p1qi.jpg
№ 203785
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
862 000 EUR+VAT
5 671 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc0/1088_820_2/3jh21ftg5ygdlo8yoccr2nkqh3911zy4.jpg
№ 109281
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 898 EUR/m2
Interesting