Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 168429

168429
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/172/pq3qxn8x20e0l9znwnv0we3mou0ltmls.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The modern apartment is located in a new residential complex — gated, with controlled access, green areas, communal terraces and a rooftop garden with a swimming pool and panoramic views of Larnaca and the Salt Lake. The apartment is made using high-quality materials: porcelain stoneware in the kitchen, bathroom and living room areas, parquet or tiles with a wood effect in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation, the possibility of installing a smart home system, underfloor heating and air conditioning in all rooms are provided. Each apartment is provided with an individual parking space and a storage room. The complex is equipped with a video surveillance system and a photovoltaic system for energy efficiency of common areas.

Read more
Object
№168429
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 024 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:51
168429
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee8/2k4zqfp2csl67fp10bql8x1ccg68hj1g.jpg
№ 204492
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
278 000 EUR+VAT
2 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/qnwmzte2nn9c7qto4in649g1d5lxjtm1.jpg
№ 196052
Total area: 400 m2
13 000 EUR
33 EUR/m2
15 000 EUR
Interesting