Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 168251

168251
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/548/1920_1080_2/fux8yhq263niu2rdsg6coslhvrr7jnds.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

Apartment for sale in Palodeia, Limassol. The project includes two blocks — A and B — and will start construction in September. The apartment is located in a promising and actively developing area, which makes it an excellent choice for both living and investment. The modern building is designed with comfort and functionality in mind. The apartment has a parking space and a storage room, which provides additional convenience for residents. The peaceful environment, proximity to the main thoroughfares and infrastructure of the city make this apartment an ideal solution for those who are looking for quality housing in the suburbs of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№168251
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Internal area:
185 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
11000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 205 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:38
168251
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17910 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb6/1088_820_2/flgpvnfqvlm9yfjfv0behmvibu3lht1z.jpg
№ 203693
Total area: 113 m2
1 312 000 EUR+VAT
11 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 190152
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 849 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/bbsqy5od7luotca6d2z4ejmanqal39m1.jpg
№ 179827
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
532 000 EUR+VAT
3 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81d/1088_820_2/myms4ewi2ebd9enwqgi3qeeiu1uf0abm.jpg
№ 160286
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
149 000 EUR+VAT
3 311 EUR/m2
Interesting