Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 179827

179827
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1920_1080_2/bbsqy5od7luotca6d2z4ejmanqal39m1.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedrooms apartment in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment has open plan kitchen/living area, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There are also balcony, storage room and parking place. Garden 48 m2.

Read more
Object
№179827
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
532 000 EUR + VAT
3 346 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:48
179827
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/vu2g9vzk955nsv4w56c0nzo7gm147h1b.jpg
№ 195615
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11f/1088_820_2/4ulzy668kidh468czvo3j9r00cy70x72.jpg
№ 187924
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 970 000 EUR+VAT
9 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/880/isxa4emlty8y4hx3a9tlrkl2la2a92p0.jpg
№ 174260
Total area: 400 m2
2 000 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f90/wz9x87z8l491jseslwodk70w0disui1t.jpeg
№ 168169
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
Interesting