Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Nicosia № 203693

203693
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb6/flgpvnfqvlm9yfjfv0behmvibu3lht1z.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

A store space in the Nicosia Town Center is for sale. An ideal offer for a business that strives for development and success. The store includes spacious common areas, ideal for comfortable team work.

The well-thought-out layout allows you to optimally organize your workspace. With large windows and modern lighting systems, natural light is maintained in every corner of the building, creating a welcoming atmosphere. Parking spaces are available for cars.

The convenient location makes this store an excellent option for business development.

Read more
Object
№203693
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
113 m2
Internal area:
113 m2
Storey:
34
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 312 000 EUR + VAT
11 611 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:46
203693
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
64 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/881/1088_820_2/eqg1oa24xkszfl5f9496mx9ghm0t9caa.jpeg
№ 214361
Total area: 72 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de7/1088_820_2/gdwhjrdrxjdrbrp35jbr55ckajmou6m2.jpg
№ 208505
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
178 500 EUR
2 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/368/am3vmvaso8ybwfla44e68mesryarbrri.jpg
№ 207006
Plot Size: 12820 m2
700 000 EUR
55 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aec/1088_820_2/hn0k6loi8371um6aduqwt9jysjc24txu.jpeg
№ 204177
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 2
9 300 000 EUR
15 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 203981
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
13 596 EUR/m2
Interesting