Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 166285

166285
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1920_1080_2/b83rcgnu1qum3urgnmmcbvu0h06ykd52.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern two—bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the Aradippou area, Larnaca - just 10 minutes from the city center and 13 minutes from the airport. This project combines traditional Cypriot flavor with modern architecture, creating an ideal space for comfortable living and investment. The complex has private covered parking spaces and storage rooms, as well as proximity to all necessary infrastructure: schools, shops, cafes, restaurants, bus stops — all within walking distance. In addition, a photovoltaics system has been installed in the common areas of the residential complex, ensuring the use of solar energy and reducing utility costs. It is also possible to install individual photovoltaic panels in individual apartments on request. The project is characterized by high quality construction, excellent energy efficiency and an attractive location, which makes it an ideal choice for both residential and investment with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№166285
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
3360 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 207 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T15:31
166285
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d1/1088_820_2/dlczd0bye00bolxg2rru268lzx6n0j32.jpg
№ 213544
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d46/1088_820_2/4hqfg1424p06z75b8serysbg8pk0dqwu.jpg
№ 211524
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ceb/1088_820_2/lkbj0foe55n4ela3or9ghu3hx52tktco.jpg
№ 197878
Total area: 561 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2000 m2
8 900 000 EUR
15 865 EUR/m2
Interesting