Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213544

213544
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d1/1920_1080_2/dlczd0bye00bolxg2rru268lzx6n0j32.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite building with excellent location in the center of Larnaca. The building offers five exquisite apartments that redefine luxury living. The complex features exclusive two- and three-bedroom apartments and commercial spaces with a modern design that harmoniously combines architecture and elegance amidst lush greenery. The central location provides convenience, charm, and efficient transportation throughout the city, making the complex an ideal vacation destination for families, couples, and professionals looking for housing that combines residential living with easy access to urban amenities.

Read more
Object
№213544
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 168 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:34
213544
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/071/1088_820_2/pifjtownvlcd9udwfltyna3tupyz1t10.jpg
№ 148341
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Interesting