Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 166105

166105
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5d2/i74oh1him4h26jafhzbyhwq4m1xjjfux.jpeg
374
For an apartment building
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot with an old house in Agios Ioannis, Limassol. It situated 30 meters to tghe south from Makariou avenue. The plot has square shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 21 meter. It falls into planning zone Ka3 with building density 120%, coverage 50%, 4 floors, 17 meters.

Read more
Object
№166105
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
521 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Zone:
Ka3
Building percentage:
140
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 200 000 EUR
2 303 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:15
166105
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3890 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a1/1088_820_2/x9ie3zp8xpxblt523b5jvgrpkcniwlb1.jpg
№ 147671
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
7 738 EUR/m2
Interesting