Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 164897

164897
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09a/rrmenofdqn8b5smhypkrj2uxr2pumqyb.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom residence in a flagship high-rise project, located on the seashore in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The complex consists of 3 towers and an oasis of 7,500 m2, which includes a tennis court, swimming pools, a bar and a children's playground. There is also a 6,500 m2 Plaza on the territory, which includes world-class restaurants and places for work and recreation. The project will be guarded around the clock. Underground parking Features of the residence: High ceilings, Warm water floor, VRV air conditioning, Natural finishing materials, Panoramic sea and mountain views, Built-in Italian kitchen and cupboards

Read more
Object
№164897
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
19
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 700 000 EUR + VAT
19 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:36
164897
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting