Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 163843

163843
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/ljch8953fsi7rg9a84q0o8mes8fspkut.jpeg
Description:

A unique 3 bedroom villa for sale in a fantastic location in Kamares, Paphos (Tala) and with wonderful views. The house includes a large living room, a veranda and a private garden. The real estate developer has carefully selected one of the best locations in Cyprus for the construction of exclusive and luxurious individual bungalows, duplex and two-storey houses. The villa has its own original architecture, and the thoughtful interior and exterior are harmoniously combined with the surrounding nature. The use of stone, wood, and arches is typical of the landscape, while pools, barbecues, sun terraces, and even private tennis courts add luxury to the Mediterranean outdoor lifestyle. Restaurant. Lagoon-shaped outdoor pool. Tennis courts. 24-hour emergency center. A venue for private events.

Read more
Object
№163843
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Land area:
475 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
657 000 EUR + VAT
5 054 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T11:56
163843
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99a/1088_820_2/7r0xjq9rym3vdfc0159medgg52vf1k3t.jpeg
№ 175659
Total area: 243 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 434 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
1 975 EUR/m2
Interesting