Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 163838

163838
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b9/ux9sj3oh28dpawj0l2e3b8rm3c5zono1.jpeg
Description:

A unique 3 bedroom villa for sale in a fantastic location in Kamares, Paphos (Tala) and with wonderful views. The house includes a large living room, a veranda and a private garden. The real estate developer has carefully selected one of the best locations in Cyprus for the construction of exclusive and luxurious individual bungalows, duplex and two-storey houses. The villa has its own original architecture, and the thoughtful interior and exterior are harmoniously combined with the surrounding nature. The use of stone, wood, and arches is typical of the landscape, while pools, barbecues, sun terraces, and even private tennis courts add luxury to the Mediterranean outdoor lifestyle. Restaurant. Lagoon-shaped outdoor pool. Tennis courts. 24-hour emergency center. A venue for private events.

Read more
Object
№163838
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Land area:
340 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
625 000 EUR + VAT
4 562 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:14
163838
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e91/1088_820_2/r1gtupbq1zqrjadhj8t3nwze3b5apbvc.jpg
№ 213131
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aef/1088_820_2/i0wlhla2uj583omazmg4ckf89m72f5it.jpg
№ 203645
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 570 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b20/1088_820_2/txg1d9eudxh0d3fzl67962mvc7bsy6l1.jpg
№ 195776
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ac/1088_820_2/hhx0itf1f80a4kyo28fras3m81xz2mj2.jpg
№ 194559
Seafront
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 000 EUR
17 094 EUR/m2
Interesting