Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 163267

163267
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/21a/d53tvik0hbo2v9dmz1lh87q52jd6p57o.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

House for sale in Nicosia, Mammari. Spacious and modern house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, designed with high quality standards in mind. It is equipped with 3.5 kW photovoltaic panels, water heating panels and thermal insulation. The house has a covered parking, a storage room, a terrace and a barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№163267
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
157 m2
Land area:
255 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
1 475 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:28
163267
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f7/1088_820_2/0pf5eini89gyox2x6zn9w4otvhe23mkb.jpeg
№ 181281
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
Interesting