Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 162439

162439
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/358/mvj02pwns0961c08192um2vlzb2xi5gr.jpg
Description:

A modern residential complex consisting of two 5-storey buildings with a large swimming pool with changing rooms and a beautiful landscaped garden. Each building consists of seven 2-bedroom apartments, four 3-bedroom apartments and two unique 3-bedroom penthouses with private pools, roof gardens and stunning panoramic sea views. This is a luxurious modern complex located in the tourist area of Limassol, just 200 meters from the sandy beach. Excellent location, close to all amenities and the best 5-star hotels in Limassol. It will be built to the highest standards and specifications, using the highest quality materials from well-known manufacturers. Without exception, all apartments are spacious, well-planned, with large verandas and designed in such a way as to provide maximum space and comfort. Each apartment has a private parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№162439
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
860 000 EUR + VAT
6 277 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:23
162439
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/osucdtk7k09corlkg7737y2lfkp5gf99.jpg
№ 209062
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 200822
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ff/5nswpgcxfvd7bwgryrfiz2r1er5dnctd.jpeg
№ 196899
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
253 000 EUR+VAT
3 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ce/1088_820_2/h7akwycgv9cfdw1udrvzde5m142dxrel.jpeg
№ 189079
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
Interesting