Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 198709

198709
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/341/3e9hn6loz2rkmdm6ipzfyya145ocykrx.jpg
Description:

For sale is a spacious and stylish apartment, occupying the entire floor, in a modern residential complex in the center of Larnaca. The windows offer panoramic views of the sea and mountains, creating a sense of spaciousness and privacy. The apartment is equipped with a Jacuzzi and is made using high-quality premium finishing materials.

The modern layout, thoughtful design and integration of smart technologies ensure maximum comfort. Italian cuisine with elegant facades, high ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows fill the space with light and air. Special attention is paid to details — a decorative fireplace, underfloor heating, a smart home system and keyless entry.

The gated community offers its residents a gym and a high level of security. All important urban infrastructure facilities are within walking distance, which makes this accommodation an ideal choice for those who value convenience and comfort.

Read more
Object
№198709
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
968 000 EUR + VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:24
198709
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09b/1088_820_2/ya17xn1aqpfrpz0lj7vhshz3tq7n0qm7.jpg
№ 207897
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
4 119 EUR/m2
Interesting