Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 159918

159918
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/81f/pxcef58i6bqxme5mvu8ubw5g82b32nkg.jpg
Description:

Luxury 6-bedroom villa for sale is located in an exclusive complex on the beach, 2 km from the center of Ayia Napa. Extensive indoor and outdoor areas, a swimming pool and a rooftop garden. The villa is located just 50 meters from the sea. Fully furnished and equipped with branded household appliances. Large swimming pool with Jacuzzi section. Air conditioning and heating.

Read more
Object
№159918
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
520 m2
Indoor area:
520 m2
Land area:
1000 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
50 m
2 400 000 EUR
4 615 EUR/m2
2 600 000 EUR
2026-06-21T07:59
159918
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
35 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88e/1088_820_2/gtta7ojqbsqfr9ox37phe6k9e2x4jmz4.jpg
№ 216419
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 313 m2
870 000 EUR+VAT
3 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/009/1088_820_2/zg47u6ovrfpz5ppj20yuw6kszpn21fcm.jpg
№ 207032
Total area: 451 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 577 m2
5 000 000 EUR
11 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ef/1088_820_2/pidhx6mg33rkc0ps50jad6c0ictk5nu9.jpg
№ 207031
Total area: 595 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 440 m2
6 000 000 EUR
10 084 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b8/1088_820_2/olghgeesyqg89e3yu9xnonnhwawpzr9y.jpeg
№ 192587
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 577 m2
480 000 EUR
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7f/1088_820_2/nfixi9qrroy8lqzw0kj8877zy3dnb3yc.jpeg
№ 211938
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 370 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/piim3kq547o6zfhm2pnztewmh4imku9j.jpg
№ 203690
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 460 000 EUR
7 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/16c/pwe13obyywyzvy87fby1r74zy0b0kwsj.jpg
№ 203213
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/pxx6bu2aytadgm390dom8c8ywcavdg6z.jpeg
№ 202813
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
Interesting