Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 207031

207031
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ef/pidhx6mg33rkc0ps50jad6c0ictk5nu9.jpg
Description:

Luxury six-bedroom villa for sale in Protaras (Famagusta), with excellent sea views in close proximity to a beautiful beach. There is everything you need for a comfortable and stylish stay in the best conditions that the Mediterranean can offer you.

Read more
Object
№207031
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
595 m2
Indoor area:
481 m2
Land area:
440 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2019
Distance to the sea:
100 m
6 000 000 EUR
10 084 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:26
207031
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
35 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88e/1088_820_2/gtta7ojqbsqfr9ox37phe6k9e2x4jmz4.jpg
№ 216419
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 313 m2
870 000 EUR+VAT
3 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/009/1088_820_2/zg47u6ovrfpz5ppj20yuw6kszpn21fcm.jpg
№ 207032
Total area: 451 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 577 m2
5 000 000 EUR
11 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b8/1088_820_2/olghgeesyqg89e3yu9xnonnhwawpzr9y.jpeg
№ 192587
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 577 m2
480 000 EUR
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/pxcef58i6bqxme5mvu8ubw5g82b32nkg.jpg
№ 159918
Total area: 520 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1000 m2
2 400 000 EUR
4 615 EUR/m2
2 600 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1088_820_2/c0d5n3uxk9j5b8yytmgavwd037kms8wq.JPG
№ 209324
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
1 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73c/1088_820_2/hdzc8nvk34eh0d1g92prtmlfnx1r7icx.jpg
№ 208005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5da/1088_820_2/hi53rgxd4l6jyofrh0m3xz98lz00i7dl.jpg
№ 207817
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
222 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7cb/1088_820_2/v58om0vfl520rtf32vr7t1i1ko35oiv4.jpg
№ 203279
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
Interesting