Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216419

216419
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88e/gtta7ojqbsqfr9ox37phe6k9e2x4jmz4.jpg
Description:

Modern house for sale in Protaras. Additional amenities include a spacious terrace, barbecue area, swimming pool, garden and stylish roof garden. There are air conditioners in the rooms. Advanced thermal insulation technologies have been applied for energy efficiency. Parking and a storage room are available. The house is made of high quality materials and is located close to all urban infrastructure, which makes it an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216419
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
281 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Land area:
313 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
870 000 EUR + VAT
3 096 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:20
216419
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
35 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/009/1088_820_2/zg47u6ovrfpz5ppj20yuw6kszpn21fcm.jpg
№ 207032
Total area: 451 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 577 m2
5 000 000 EUR
11 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ef/1088_820_2/pidhx6mg33rkc0ps50jad6c0ictk5nu9.jpg
№ 207031
Total area: 595 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 440 m2
6 000 000 EUR
10 084 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b8/1088_820_2/olghgeesyqg89e3yu9xnonnhwawpzr9y.jpeg
№ 192587
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 577 m2
480 000 EUR
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/pxcef58i6bqxme5mvu8ubw5g82b32nkg.jpg
№ 159918
Total area: 520 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1000 m2
2 400 000 EUR
4 615 EUR/m2
2 600 000 EUR