Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 159064

159064
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4a9/d88e2iurw6ioy6uadmgyhgj4h1heuxek.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

4 bedroom house for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex consists of 2 separate houses. Each house consists of two floors: on the ground floor there is an open-plan kitchen-dining room, a bedroom, a guest bathroom, and a living room with access to the courtyard. On the second floor there are three bedrooms, one of which has a shower and a large dressing room, as well as a bathroom. Convenient location, the house is close to all amenities such as schools, supermarkets and a 2-minute drive from the beach. Easy access to both main roads and highways. The pool is installed for an additional fee.

Read more
Object
№159064
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
178 m2
Land area:
275 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 528 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:42
159064
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/481/1088_820_2/qtzig81f3lrmrbhw1bnqy6ryhvjgad97.jpg
№ 216199
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
385 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96f/ae813n60nvgrx0vpt9mmy53kjhxboms4.jpeg
№ 203311
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
925 000 EUR+VAT
4 894 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31e/1088_820_2/kz36njkfti15y9w2ct3sj1ndssbqgq50.jpg
№ 196733
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
385 000 EUR+VAT
5 347 EUR/m2
Interesting