Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196733

196733
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/31e/kz36njkfti15y9w2ct3sj1ndssbqgq50.jpg
Description:

Deluxe apartment for sale, located in the prestigious Germasogeia area, Limassol. The rich urban infrastructure, as well as the largest eucalyptus park Dasudi is within walking distance. The gated project consists of 14 residences, covered parking and a storage room for each apartment. The finishing from the developer includes the installation of underfloor heating, air conditioning, kitchen furniture, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms, fully equipped bathrooms, flooring to choose from. High quality construction and finishing materials.

Read more
Object
№196733
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
5 347 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:45
196733
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f2/1088_820_2/zlqbuhlaum1w3ketnf6mek1gp8ij7346.jpg
№ 213103
Total area: 781 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
1 850 000 EUR
2 369 EUR/m2
2 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205605
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 500 EUR+VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
Interesting