Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 203311

203311
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96f/ae813n60nvgrx0vpt9mmy53kjhxboms4.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Neapolis, Limassol, located in a prestigious coastal area on the first line of the sea. The property is located on a lively promenade with panoramic views of the Limassol coast and has convenient access to all urban infrastructure. The apartment has a modern layout with spacious and bright rooms filled with natural light. Most of the rooms offer magnificent sea views, creating an atmosphere of comfort and coziness. The residents of the complex have access to the high-end facilities of the building, including an indoor swimming pool, a fully equipped gym with changing rooms and a relaxation area. The building provides 24-hour concierge services, providing a high level of service, and a controlled access system guarantees the safety and privacy of your stay.

Read more
Object
№203311
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
189 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
925 000 EUR + VAT
4 894 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:34
203311
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f38/1088_820_2/pa1ciq9y2xkurh32s5bulsv8yvwyuz51.jpeg
№ 212019
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c10/1088_820_2/hshh5zxlje944zqef0b9h8oyxlmsl9j6.jpeg
№ 210623
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 650 000 EUR
17 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/mhcsgl4kh3qeg2ba7pvn2x2o816iype6.jpg
№ 196269
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR
4 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c99/1088_820_2/dcyav757q32a9vyn13xlt31dm4wu9rxf.jpg
№ 190723
Total area: 66 m2
Studio
590 000 EUR+VAT
8 939 EUR/m2