Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 216199

216199
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1920_1080_2/g61sgib91v3ok7kbsgq1t3fyx1qio166.jpg
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom house of 280 m2 on a plot of 600 m2 in the area of Ormideia, Larnaca. The residence includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms with showers, one of which is equipped with a Jacuzzi, a spacious kitchen, a small salon and a large living room combined with a study, as well as a storage room. The house is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, air conditioners are installed in all rooms, two covered garages with electric gates are provided. The property is located on the central street of the village of Ormidhia, next to Lidl; a 2—minute drive from the Ormidhia sea, a 15—minute drive from the city of Larnaca and a 10-minute drive from Agia Napa. There are supermarkets, a hospital and a post office in the immediate vicinity, which makes the location especially convenient for everyday life.

Read more
Object
№216199
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
280 m2
Land area:
600 m2
Year of construction:
2003
Energy efficiency class:
B
385 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
2026-06-12T08:03
216199
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d0/1088_820_2/w2uvmd0k5d5f6yzxkdd97j3opff3u6wg.jpg
№ 215995
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
700 000 EUR
2 333 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216741
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216460
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 1
271 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/qd7zvqljyzxdeai0hulo88y8c308i5yg.jpeg
№ 216302
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 604 EUR/m2
Interesting