Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 158805

158805
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/623/z69i8likfjqbmb6xkjxum1bujc2iw51p.jpg
342
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Description:

For sale spacious 3 bedroom apartment with sea view in Limassol, Molos area. Across the road from the sea, within walking distance of all necessary infrastructure, shops, banks, business centers, Russian school. The apartment is after overhaul, new solar panels, air conditioners, furniture, quality appliances, double glazing, electric shutters.

Read more
Object
№158805
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
20 m
600 000 EUR
4 688 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:24
158805
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/268/tqc78m2prtn6s18f1hg14oehglrv7gfq.jpg
№ 202862
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 128 m2
221 000 EUR+VAT
1 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/b70ec9p812yk56dqyix8yh1nnggl530l.jpg
№ 159436
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
635 000 EUR
7 056 EUR/m2
Interesting