Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Famagusta № 158376

158376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a3/1920_1080_2/h0n3fixo291sknfndpbl1acmj3kd61cj.jpeg
587
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Industrial land for sale in the area of Sotira, Famagusta. The site is located in a promising area, with easy access to major transport routes and infrastructure, 2.6 km. from the village of Sotira.

Read more
Object
№158376
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
9 m2
Zone:
Βα4
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
400 000 EUR + VAT
44 444 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:20
158376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
125 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/hejp45f1amzbsncb44obk3b5tt6n3wr0.jpg
№ 207649
Plot Size: 6972 m2
950 000 EUR
136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6a/xq0iu6mkg96hunr5fe6e5z7yecgatum3.jpg
№ 207648
Plot Size: 8518 m2
700 000 EUR
82 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bc/k725lxdu68y76an0za1kr7gyp8k2zau0.jpg
№ 207646
Plot Size: 9160 m2
270 000 EUR
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/867/iyy2h7xl8fbegiq7ntxvjk7d422rup6d.jpg
№ 207645
Plot Size: 6655 m2
155 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/hn04sbap3538c6z07jju9sso20xg48cv.jpg
№ 213541
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce7/1088_820_2/09wa0lwnairqi4zorpzkdnmmfjc6h1fz.jpg
№ 209870
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/o0jfta9on2h1poxqiaoowcgdpc7tu774.jpg
№ 183776
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting