Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213541

213541
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1920_1080_2/hn04sbap3538c6z07jju9sso20xg48cv.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a private roof terrace in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex, built according to modern standards using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. The decoration uses high-quality materials, modern kitchens and stylish plumbing, which creates a comfortable and functional living space.

Parking spaces and modern common areas are provided for the convenience of residents. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to shops, schools, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure, as well as just a few minutes drive from the sea and the center of Larnaca. This makes the apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213541
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 647 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:20
213541
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce7/1088_820_2/09wa0lwnairqi4zorpzkdnmmfjc6h1fz.jpg
№ 209870
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
Interesting