Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 183776

183776
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1920_1080_2/o0jfta9on2h1poxqiaoowcgdpc7tu774.jpg
Description:

The residential complex is located in Limassol in the urban residential area of Ypsonas, with magnificent sea views, surrounded by two public schools. It consists of three houses of different types with covered private parking, most of which have a private swimming pool. All of them are equally luxurious, have a unique design that meets the highest standards, using the highest quality materials.

Read more
Object
№183776
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:35
183776
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/lzw261r6l9ebw1gm4arcio4jlvv7fyzg.jpeg
№ 187905
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 630 m2
6 000 000 EUR
14 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 182788
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/298/1088_820_2/zex0z0hb0ag7ye2xv2y8g54bfyawpug3.jpeg
№ 173885
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
508 500 EUR+VAT
6 201 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b3/104ikqxicjatfj6pc5khy3qoj6h3p7i4.jpg
№ 132706
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
Interesting